KENNETH M. KARAS, District Judge:
[…] J. ("THA Defs.' Mem.") 3-6.)
Another difference is that "the ADA and the [Rehabilitation Act] may be broader than the FHA because ... coverage under the FHA is limited to statutorily defined `dwellings,' but that term appears nowhere in the relevant provisions of the ADA and the [Rehabilitation Act]." Schwarz v. City of Treasure Island, 544 F.3d 1201, 1212 n. 6 (11th Cir.2008); see 42 U.S.C. § 12132 (providing that "no qualified individual with a disability shall, by reason of such disability, be excluded from participation in or be denied the benefits of the services, programs, or activities of a public entity, or be subjected to discrimination by any such entity"); 29 U.S.C. § 794(a) ("No otherwise qualified individual with a disability... shall, solely by reason of her or his disability, be excluded from the participation in, be denied the benefits of, or be subjected to discrimination under any program or activity receiving Federal financial