Petitioner assigned a "G" rating to Tags F327 and F490. A "G" rating means that the alleged deficiency was isolated, caused actual harm to one or more residents, but did not involve substandard quality of care. The other rating that Respondent must assign is a class rating required by state law pursuant to applicable rules in the Florida Administrative Code. Petitioner assigned a Class II rating to the deficiencies alleged in Tags F327 and F490. A Class II rating is authorized in Section 400.23(8)(b), Florida Statutes (1999), for any deficiency that has a "direct or immediate relationship to the health, safety or security of the nursing home facility residents." The Class II rating is the only rating at issue in this proceeding. When Petitioner alleges two Class II deficiencies in the 2567, applicable rules require Petitioner to change the rating of a facility's license.