Ohio| Change
[…] 4/ If payments had been made in accordance with the Amortization Schedule, Petitioner's tax debt would have been paid off on April 24, 1998.


5/ If payments had been made in accordance with the Amortization Schedule, Petitioner's tax debt would have been paid off on February 26, 1999.


6/ "Person," was defined in Section 1.01(3), Florida Statutes (1995) as including "individuals, children, firms, associations, joint adventures, partnerships, estates, trusts, business trusts, syndicates, fiduciaries, corporations, and all other groups or combinations."