Ohio| Change
[…] Petitioner’s Exception Number 3 6. The Commission agrees with Petitioner’s Exception #3. As discussed above under Exception #2, the ALJ’s conclusion (COL 3 The introductory language to §106.011, Fla. Stat., reads as follows: “As used in this chapter, the following terms have the following meanings unless the context clearly indicates otherwise:” 4 §106.11(4), Fla. Stat.