The Code has been read and executed by all employees in the home office in Atlanta and all managers in all locations around the country. All future new employees at the home office and new management level employees are required to read and agree to follow the Code. The Company requires all covered employees to certify, on at least an annual basis, that they have reviewed the Code and that they will continue to abide by its terms. A copy of Paradies Code of business practices, which includes a blank certification form, is Exhibit F to the fact stipulation by the parties. In accordance with Section 287.133(3)(e)3.h, Florida Statutes (1996 Supp.), consideration is given any "reinstatement or clemency in any jurisdiction in relation to the public entity crime at issue in the proceeding." To that extent: No debarment proceedings have been initiated against Paradies by any state as a result of the Atlanta conviction. Paradies has not been debarred by any state as a result of the Atlanta conviction.