A copy of the petition for Formal Administrative Hearing is attached and incorporated in the parties fact stipulation as Exhibit C. Section 287.133(3)(e)3.j, Florida Statutes (1996 Supp.), calls for consideration of "the needs of public entities for additional competition in the procurement of goods and services in their respective markets." The parties have not stipulated concerning that criterion. Therefore, no factual basis exists for determining the needs of public entities for additional competition in the procurement of goods and services in the respective markets. Section 287.133(3)(e)3.k, Florida Statutes (1996 Supp.), addresses "mitigation based upon any demonstration of good citizenship by the person or affiliate." In responding to that factor the parties have stipulated to the following: Paradies Shops was rated the 'Best Airport Retail Concessionaire for 1995' by an expert group of Concessionaires, and Consultants and Airport Managers.