In this case, Ms. Ball had no doubt that Consulate’s failure to follow physician orders constituted a Class III deficiency. Ms. McIntyre testified that she reviewed the facts related to the August 12, 2013, revisit survey. She agreed that Consulate failed to follow physician orders in accordance with rule 59A-4.107(5), that Consulate’s failures to follow physician orders were properly classified as Class III deficiencies, and that they constituted an uncorrected deficiency from the July 2, 2013, complaint survey. The plan of correction Section 400.23(8)(c) provides in part: “A citation for a class III deficiency must specify the time within which the deficiency is required to be corrected. If a class III deficiency is corrected within the time specified, a civil penalty may not be imposed.” Section 408.811(4) provides that a deficiency must be corrected within 30 calendar days after the provider is notified of inspection results unless an alternative timeframe is required or approved by the agency.