At the request of Mr. Brandon, a callback inspection was conducted by Mr. Morgadanes and Zuleima Chow beginning at 3:14 p.m., on the afternoon of the initial inspection (September 23, 2014). No evidence of roaches was observed during the callback inspection.3/ As a result of the callback inspection, Petitioner immediately vacated its emergency order. On September 30, 2014, Petitioner filed the Administrative Complaint that initiated this proceeding. Based on Mr. Morgadanes’ observing live roaches during his initial inspection, Petitioner charged that Respondent violated section 509.221(7), which provides as follows: (7) The operator of any establishment licensed under this chapter shall take effective measures to protect the establishment against the entrance and the breeding on the premises of all vermin. Any room in such establishment infested with such vermin shall be fumigated, disinfected, renovated, or other corrective action taken until the vermin are exterminated. Petitioner classified the alleged violation as a “high priority” violation. A “high priority item” is, pursuant to rule 61C- 1.001(17), an item defined in the Food Code as a “Priority Item.”