[p.] Section 408.035(6) provides in pertinent part as follows: "The immediate and long-term financial feasibility of the proposal." Section 408.035(6) is not at issue in these proceedings. The parties agree that both proposed hospice programs are financially feasible in the short- and long-term, and satisfy the criteria in Section 408.035(6), Florida Statutes. [q.] Section 408.035(8), Florida Statutes (2005), provides in pertinent part as follows: "The costs and methods of the proposed construction, including the costs and methods of energy provision and the availability of alternative, less costly, or more effective methods of construction." Section 408.035(8) is not at issue with respect to a review of the CON applications filed by CATHOLIC HOSPICE or PALM COAST. [r.] AHCA is the state agency responsible for issuance of licenses to hospice providers, and is the sole state agency authorized to make Certificate of Need ("CON")