The proposed rule, which requires any insurer forming as an assessable mutual, to include the words "assessable mutual" in its corporate name, exceeds the Department's grant of rulemaking authority, and bears no reasonable relationship to the statutes identified by the Department as being implemented by it. Succinctly, the Department's rulemaking authority insofar as it relates to sections 626.9541 and 626.9551, the laws identified by the Department as implemented by the proposed rule, is defined and limited by section 626.9611 to the promulgation of rules "to identify specific methods of competition or acts or practices which are prohibited by s. 626.9541 or s. 626.9551." The proposed rule does not purport to identify a failure to include the words "assessable mutual" in the corporate name as a prohibited act, and therefore exceeds the Department's grant of rulemaking authority and fails to implement the laws relied upon by the Department.