Said rule provides that labels of all non-controlled substances must include the following information: Name and address of the pharmacy; the name of the prescriber; the name of patient; the date of the original filling or refill date; the prescription number or other prescription information adequate to readily identify the prescription; the directions for use; and, the name of the medicinal drug dispensed (except where the health care practitioner prescribing the drug specifically denotes that the name is to be withheld). In addition, Section 893.05, Florida Statutes, provides in pertinent part: (2) When any controlled substance is dispensed by a practitioner, there shall be affixed to the original container in which the controlled substance is delivered a label on which appears: A date of delivery; the directions for use of the controlled substance; the name and address of the practitioner; the name of the patient; a clear and concise warning that it is a crime to transfer the controlled substance to any person other than the patient for whom it is pre- scribed. Rule 21S-1.014, Florida Administrative Code, requires that the prescription department be closed when a licensed pharmacist is not present. Therefore, no drugs can be dispensed in the absence of a licensed pharmacist.